Stundenplan

Woche

vom 29.01.2018

bis 02.02.2018

   

Kurs

Montag 29.01.

Dienstag 30.01.

Mittwoch 31.01.

Donnerstag  01.02.

Freitag 02.02.

  

Altenpflege 1-15

 

PV/ Schurig

EDV/ Schwitalla (A)

L 13.3./ Klötzer

L 9.3./ Schröper

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

PV/ Schurig

\

PV/ Schurig

PV/ Schurig

PV/ Schurig

  

Altenpflege 1-16

L 5.2./ Schurig

L 4.6./ Schwarz

L 5.2./ Schurig

L 5.2./ Schurig

L 5.2./ Schurig

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

\

L 6.3./ Klötzer

L 6.3./ Klötzer

L 9.2./ Schröper

  

Altenpflege 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Heilerziehungspflege 1-15

L 4.8./ Fahs

L 4.8./ Fahs

Prüfung-

Prüfung-

Prüfung-

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 4.8./ Fahs

\

vorbereitung

vorbereitung

vorbereitung

  

Heilerziehungspflege 1-16

L 2/ Klötzer

L 3/ Ließmann

L 2/ Klötzer

L 3/ Ließmann

Studientag

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 5/ Dr. Grube

\

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 4/ Sawall

   

Heilerziehungspflege 1-17

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Sozialassistenten 1-16

L 7.3./ Stock

L 4.1./ Kothe

L 4.1./ Kothe

L 3.8./ Raport (A)

L 4.1./ Kothe

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 4.1./ Kothe

\

L 7.5./ Dr. Grube

L 7.5./ Dr. Grube

L 4.4./ Plumenbaum

  

Sozialassistenten 1-17

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

L 3.3./ Klötzer

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

Sport/ Erber

L 5.4./ Ließmann

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 7.2./ Stock

\

L 7.4./ Flach

L 5.4./ Ließmann

L 6.3./ Sawall

  

Sozialassistenten 2-17

L 3.6./ Raport

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt (A)

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 8.2./ Schwitalla

L 3.6./ Raport

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

\

L 5.4./ Ließmann

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

L 5.4./ Ließmann

  

Erzieher 1-15

L 9.2./ Dr. Rapp

L 5.1./ Flach

L 9.3./ Wolf

L 5.5./ Plumenbaum

L 6.5./ Szczesny

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

GTA Calbitz

\

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 9.3./ Wolf (A)

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

  

Erzieher 2-15

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 7.2./ Hausmann (A)

L 9.3./ Wolf

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 9.2./ Dr. Rapp

\

L 9.3./ Wolf

L 5.5./ Plumenbaum

L 6.5./ Szczesny

  

Erzieher 1-16

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Erzieher 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

       

Erzieher bb 17

L 4/ Kothe

\

Englisch/ Dr. Strandt

\

\

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 5/ Plumenbaum

 

L 5/ Plumenbaum

    

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-16

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

       

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-17

L 2.14./ Sawall

L 5.6./ Raport

L 2.4./ Ließmann

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

L 3.2./ Dr. Grube

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 5.5./ Raport (A)

\

L 2.14./ Sawall

L 5.6./ Raport

L 5.6./ Raport (A)

  
      

\

 
        
  

Fr. Schurig Sichtstunde

  

Herr Klötzer nicht im Haus

  

14.00 Neujahrsempfang