Stundenplan

Woche

vom 22.01.2018

bis 26.01.2018

   

Kurs

Montag 22.01.

Dienstag 23.01.

Mittwoch 24.01.

Donnerstag  25.01.

Freitag 26.01.

  

Altenpflege 1-15

PV/ Schurig

L 9.3./ Schröper

WP EDV/ Schwitalla

WP EDV/ Schwitalla

L 14/ Kaluza

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

 

PV/ Schurig

PV/ Schurig

PV/ Schurig

L 14/ Kaluza

  

Altenpflege 1-16

L 7.1./ Klötzer

L 4.6./ Schwarz

L 8/ Kaluza

L 10.2./ Schurig

L 10.2./ Schurig (A)

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 10.2./ Schurig

L 9.2./ Schröper

L 8/ Kaluza

L 7.1./ Klötzer (A)

   

Altenpflege 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Heilerziehungspflege 1-15

L 3/ L4

L 6/ Klötzer

frei für Basale

frei für Basale

frei für Basale

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Frau Badura

L 4.8./ Fahs

Stimulsation

Stimulsation

Stimulsation

  

Heilerziehungspflege 1-16

L 3/ L4

L 3/ Szczesny

L 3/ Ließmann

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

L 3/ Szczesny

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Frau Badura

L 3/ Ließmann

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

WISO/ Milazzo

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

  

Heilerziehungspflege 1-17

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Sozialassistenten 1-16

L 4.4./ Plumenbaum

L 5.7./ Sawall

L 5.7./ Sawall

L 3.8./ Raport

L 7.3./ Stock

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 3.8./ Raport

L 4.4./ Plumenbaum

L 7.4./ Flach (A)

L 7.5./ Dr. Grube

L 3.8./ Raport

  

Sozialassistenten 1-17

L 3.6./ Raport

L 2.1./ Fahs

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

Sport/ Erber

L 7.1. Plumenbaum

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 5.4./ Ließmann

L 5.6./ Schwarz

L 5.4./ Ließmann

L 6.3./ Sawall

L 7.2./ Stock

  

Sozialassistenten 2-17

L 5.4./ Ließmann

L 3.6./ Raport

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 1.1./ Klötzer

L 3.6./ Raport

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Reflektion/ Sawall

L 6.3./ Sawall

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

L 7.4./ Flach

  

Erzieher 1-15

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 9.2./ Dr. Rapp

L 9.3./ Wolf

L 5.5./ Plumenbaum

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

GTA Calbitz

L 5.1./ Flach

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 9.3./ Wolf

erstellen

  

Erzieher 2-15

L 4.3./ Kothe (A)

L 5.1./ Flach

L 7.2./ Hausmann

L 9.3./ Wolf

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 9.1./ Wolf (A)

L 5.5./ Plumenbaum

erstellen

  

Erzieher 1-16

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Erzieher 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

       

Erzieher bb 17

L 1/ Dr. Rapp

\

WISO/ Milazzo

\

\

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 5/ Plumenbaum

 

L 4/ Kothe

    

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-16

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

       

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-17

Reflektion/ Sawall

L 2.4./ Ließmann

L 6.1./ Schurig (A)

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 3.1./ Dr. Grube (A)

L 5.4./ Raport

L 3.2./ Dr. Grube

L 5.4./ Raport (A)

L 6.2./ Schurig

  
      

\

 
        
  

Fr. Schurig Sichtstunde

   
  

Fr.Plumenbaum Probe