Stundenplan

Woche

vom 15.01.2018

bis 19.01.2018

   

Kurs

Montag 15.01.

Dienstag 16.01.

Mittwoch 17.01.

Donnerstag  18.01.

Freitag 19.01.

  

Altenpflege 1-15

L 4.10./ Schurig (A)

WP EDV/ Schwitalla

L 14/ Kaluza

WP EDV/ Schwitalla

L 4.10./ Szczesny (Aufg.)

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

 

Prüf. Vorbereitung

L 4.10./ Scholz

PV/ Schurig

PV/ Schurig

  

Altenpflege 1-16

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 4.6./ Schwarz

L 4.6./ Schwarz

L 10.2./ Schurig

L 10.2./ Schurig

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 4.5./ Schurig

L 4.5./ Schurig (A)

L 8/ Kaluza

L 9.2./ Schröper

L 7.1./ Klötzer

  

Altenpflege 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Heilerziehungspflege 1-15

L 3/ L4

L 3.3./ Szczesny

L 3.3./ Szczesny

L 7.5./ Wolf

L 6/ Klötzer

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Frau Badura

L 4.8./ Fahs

L 6/ Scholz

L 3.3./ Szczesny (A)

   

Heilerziehungspflege 1-16

L 3/ L4

L 5/ Dr. Grube

L 5/ Dr. Grube

L 4/ Schröper

L 3/ Ließmann

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Frau Badura

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

L 3/ Szczesny

L 3/ Ließmann

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

  

Heilerziehungspflege 1-17

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Sozialassistenten 1-16

L 7.3./ Stock

L 2.3./ Fahs

L 4.2./ Klötzer

L 3.8./ Raport

L 7.5./ Dr. Grube

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 2.3./ Fahs

L 3.8./ Raport

L 5.7./ Sawall

L 4.2./ Klötzer

L 5.7./ Sawall

  

Sozialassistenten 1-17

L 3.4./ Raport (A)

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

Sport/ Erber

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 7.2./ Stock

L 5.4./ Ließmann

L 5.4./ Ließmann

L 6.3./ Sawall

L 7.1./ Plumenbaum

  

Sozialassistenten 2-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Erzieher 1-15

L 4.3./ Kothe

L 4.3./ Kothe

L 4.3./ Kothe

L 9.2./ Dr. Rapp

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 5.1./ Flach

L 9.1./ Wolf (A)

L 9.3./ Wolf

erstellen

  

Erzieher 2-15

L 6.8./ Klötzer (A)

L 5.1./ Flach

L 9.1./ Wolf

L 7.2./ Hausmann

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 9.2./ Dr. Rapp

L 4.3./ Kothe

erstellen

  

Erzieher 1-16

L 2/ Fahs

L 6/ Raport

L 5/ Plumenbaum

Studientag

L 6/ Raport (A)

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

GTA Calbitz

L 5/ Dr. Grube

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

 

L 5/ Dr. Grube

  

Erzieher 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

       

Erzieher bb 17

L 6/ Szczesny

\

L 1/ Dr. Rapp

\

\

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 4/ Kothe

 

L 5/ Plumenbaum

    

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-16

L 7.8./ Plumenbaum

L 2.10/ Ließmann

L 2.10./ Ließmann

L 2.10./ Ließmann

Prüf.belehrung/ Sawall

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

L 2.24./ Raport

L 2.22./ Schwarz

L 2.22./ Schwarz

L 2.24./ Raport

L 2.24./ Raport

  

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       
      

\

 
        
  

Fr.Sawall nicht im Haus

  

Fr. Szczesny nicht im Haus

  

Fr. Schurig Sichtstu nde

  

Hu/Hö Messe Dresden