Stundenplan

Woche

vom 08.01.2018

bis 12.01.2018

   

Kurs

Montag 08.01.

Dienstag 09.01.

Mittwoch 10.01.

Donnerstag  11.01.

Freitag 12.01.

  

Altenpflege 1-15

L 15.3./ Schurig

L 4.10./ Scholz

L 14/ Kaluza

WP EDV/ Schwitalla

L 4.10./ Schurig

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 4.10./ Szczesny

L 15.3./ Schurig

L 4.10./ Scholz

L 15.3./ Schurig (A)

   

Altenpflege 1-16

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 4.5./ Schurig

L 9.2./ Schröper

L 4.5./ Schurig

L 7.1./ Klötzer

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 7.2./ Schurig (A)

L 4.6./ Schwarz

L 8/ Kaluza

L 7.1./ Klötzer

WP Ern./ Sawall

  

Altenpflege 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Heilerziehungspflege 1-15

L 3/ L4

L 6/ Scholz

L 7.4./ Wolf (A)

Vortrag- Verh.auffällige

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Frau Badura

L 6/ Klötzer Exkurs.?

L 6/ Scholz

Kinder/ O- Park

erstellen

  

Heilerziehungspflege 1-16

L 3/ L4

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

Vortrag- Verh.auffällige

L 5/ Dr. Grube

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Frau Badura

L 2/ Fahs

L 4/ Schröper

Kinder/ O- Park

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

  

Heilerziehungspflege 1-17

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

HEÜ

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Sozialassistenten 1-16

L 3.8./ Raport (A)

L 7.4./ Flach

L 4.1./ Kothe

L 6.1./ Raport

L 7.3./ Stock

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 2.3./ Fahs

L 6.1./ Raport

L 7.4./ Flach

L 7.5./  Dr. Grube

L 6.1./ Raport

  

Sozialassistenten 1-17

Gem.kunde/ Milazzo

L 5.4./ Ließmann

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

Sport/ Erber

L 3.4./ Raport

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 5.4./ Ließmann

Englisch/ Fr. Strandt

L 5.6./ Schwarz

L 7.1./ Plumenbaum

L 7.4./ Flach

  

Sozialassistenten 2-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       

Erzieher 1-15

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 8.3./ Klötzer

L 9.2./ Dr. Rapp

Vortrag- Verh.auffällige

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

L 4.3./ Kothe

L 9.1./ Wolf

Kinder/ O-Park

erstellen

  

Erzieher 2-15

L 2.2./ Fahs

L 2.2./ Fahs (A)

L 7.2./ Hausmann

Vortrag- Verh.auffällige

Facharbeit

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

L 6.8./ Klötzer

L 6.5./ Szczesny

L 6.5./ Szczesny

Kinder/ O-Park

erstellen

  

Erzieher 1-16

L 5/ Plumenbaum

L 6/ Raport

L 5/ Dr. Grube

Vortrag- Verh.auffällige

L 5/ Plumenbaum

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

GTA Calbitz

L 5/ Dr. Grube

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf

Kinder/ O-Park

L 5/ Stock

  

Erzieher 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

  

13.00 IAP/ Kothe

    

Erzieher bb 17

L 4/ Kothe

\

Englisch/ Dr. Strandt

\

\

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

WISO/ Milazzo

 

L 1/ Dr. Rapp

    

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-16

L 2.10./ Ließmann

L 2.21./ Schwarz

L 2.21./ Schwarz (A)

L 1.5./ Klötzer

Deutsch/ Dr. Sternkopf (A)

\

 

8.00- 11.30 u. 12.00 - 15.15

L 2.24./ Raport

L 2.10./ Ließmann

13.00 Ment.anl./ Sawall

L 2.24./ Raport

L 1.5./ Klötzer

  

Krankenpflegehelfer 1-17

P

P

P

P

P

\

 

8.00-11.30 u. 12.00-15.15

       
      

\

 
        
    

Fr.Szczesny/

Fr. Szczesny nicht im Haus

    

Fr. Sawall O-Park

 
    

13.00 Mentorenanl/ Kothe